Lilly Gaddo Francoforte Trans 004915239544930
Angelina Mendonca Piacenza Trans 3315444089
Greta Goncalves Nizza Trans 3920843190
Livia Andrade Agrigento Trans 3509273666
Elita Cannes Trans 0033786223810
Daniela Rodrigues Hayange Trans 0033678507125
Isadora Tavares Brescia Trans 3284930086












