Louise Cali Girl 00573232982173
Sara Sweet Roma Girl 3520321456
Valery Giss Pavia Girl 3920957194
Sara Latina Saarlouis Girl 004915217796489
Margareta Stoccarda Girl 004915237182556
Bruna Vittoria Amburgo Girl 004915216728085
Erika Gucci Caltanissetta Girl 3510080663












