Karolina Colombiana Solingen Trans 3534563485
Patricia Dal Vesco Porto Alegre Trans 005551981753420
Dea Amanda Milano Trans 3517014062
Kim Sossa Medellìn Trans 00573006073444
Leticia Minelly Balneário Camboriú Trans 005547997733855
Dayana Fox Milano Trans 3248421424











