Krys Santiago Di Compostela Trans 0034600605903
Bianca Lady Boy Udine Trans 3932233064
Cher Barcellona Trans 0034698275512
Andria Lima San Paolo Trans 005511986638029
Sofia Cataleya Caserta Trans 3312547552
Ts Sofia Alexandra Stoccarda Trans 004915214604952
Jasmine Alessandria Trans 3423203042












